M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1. kolo |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 6 | 4 | A | ||||
Kanan Gasimov | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Filiberto Fumagalli | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Daniele Minighini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Alen Mujakic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Jack Loge | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Jerko Brkic | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 7 | 1 | 40 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Manuel Plunger | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Zoran Ludoski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Vuk Radjenovic | 1 | 7 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 65 | 2 | A | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 kvalifik. |
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11:00 kvalifik. |
Thomas Drayton | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Borys Zgola | 0 | 67 | 5 | 0 | |||||
M25 Badalona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:20 kvalifik. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
13:00 kvalifik. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Nil Regas Luis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Alex Knaff | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
David Poljak [PR] | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1. kolo |
Radu Albot [5] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Carmen Andreea Herea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber [7] | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Elena Korokozidi [WC] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Martha Matoula [2] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Irene Lavino | 0 | 1 | 0 | A | |||||
W15 Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 30 | ||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Laia Petretic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40 | ||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 kvalifik. |
Yu Shan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Paola Lopez | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13:00 1. kolo |
Radka Zelnickova [6] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 kvalifik. |
Annika Barth | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:40 kvalifik. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
10:30 kvalifik. |
Maya Drozd | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Eunji Lim | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 kvalifik. |
Anouk Koevermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||
Ariana Geerlings | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||||
08:00 kvalifik. |
Leonie Kung | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10:00 kvalifik. |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
08:00 kvalifik. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | A | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. kolo |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
10:30 1. kolo |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zadar Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.24 15:30 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 75 | 65 | 1 | 30 | ||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia [6] | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |